Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CORONATION AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+30.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1EZ
← Back to All Properties