Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MIDFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£101,500
+33.6%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+117.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8UN
← Back to All Properties