Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LIBRA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+49.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LX
← Back to All Properties