Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71A, WESTGATE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,750
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,750
+17.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EP
← Back to All Properties