Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SWAN COURT, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+43.5%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,595
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1LN
← Back to All Properties