23, MAREE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+57.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995+168.0%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£67,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,300
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1