Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE COURTLANDS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,995
+58.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950
+11.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LT
← Back to All Properties