5, LEIGH RODD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 5BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.2%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+369.2%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1