Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, THURLESTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+27.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4PA
← Back to All Properties