29, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+68.4%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+137.5%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1