Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NORTH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+43.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+16.2%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4AL
← Back to All Properties