Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LONGFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£40,500
+2.5%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0RL
← Back to All Properties