Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICTORIA GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1FH
← Back to All Properties