Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHERWOOD COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£89,000
-4.3%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-13.9%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+89.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0NA
← Back to All Properties