Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+41.9%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+7.2%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3SQ
← Back to All Properties