91, INGLEBOROUGH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 7AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+9.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,335+203.4%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£79,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1