35, WEST CLIFF ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.0%
Price Change
+£485,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£735,000+194.0%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£485,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+257.1%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£179,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1