Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CENTRAL HOUSE, CENTRAL AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+8.3%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7LJ
← Back to All Properties