Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHITE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+79.6%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+179.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0JH
← Back to All Properties