Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SPENCER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+47.9%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+23.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+90.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PA
← Back to All Properties