Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE BEECHES, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,500
+4.2%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+89.5%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6AU
← Back to All Properties