Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEARSBY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+38.0%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+3.5%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+6.8%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+121.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£80,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,650
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6LA
← Back to All Properties