FLAT 5, 1, ETHELBERT CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+33.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+5.4%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500-70.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1