Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AINTREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+35.1%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,250
+212.4%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Terraced
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 10 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7PU
← Back to All Properties