Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, PRIORY HOUSE, BOLTERS LANE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£721,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£298,380 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£721,000
+70.6%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£298,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,620
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2AJ
← Back to All Properties