Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+24.3%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+76.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 22 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties