Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BLUEBELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+33.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+22.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6AF
← Back to All Properties