Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, BRUNSWICK ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+178.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4BX
← Back to All Properties