Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+61.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+6.3%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-6.4%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AE
← Back to All Properties