Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THORPE CASTLE HOUSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,210,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£35,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,210,000
+3.1%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Detached
+£35,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,174,150
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3ED
← Back to All Properties