Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, DESBOROUGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£305,000
+27.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+21.8%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+14.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+63.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+32.1%
Sold on 2 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5NP
← Back to All Properties