Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMPDEN GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+54.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3EL
← Back to All Properties