Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH BRIARS, GRASSY LANE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,800,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,800,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,800,000
+453.8%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£1,475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1PW
← Back to All Properties