Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+26.5%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties