Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROFT FARM CLOSE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.1%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+48.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 5DJ
← Back to All Properties