260, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 0UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+235.5%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+14.8%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1