Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, EGERTON HOUSE, 3, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-6.1%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,155
Sold on 24 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DH
← Back to All Properties