Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHIFFINCH GARDENS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+98.9%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8SL
← Back to All Properties