Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, WESSEX LODGE, 13, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+23.6%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties