Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OAK DRIVE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT
ME3 7BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+15.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£377,500
+74.0%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+99.1%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7BE
← Back to All Properties