Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WATER MEAD, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£770,000
+12.4%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£685,000
+40.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£488,000
+43.5%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3NT
← Back to All Properties