Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+75.2%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+70.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HH
← Back to All Properties