Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SMITHY GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+65.6%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1NG
← Back to All Properties