Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HILLCREST ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+67.3%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+63.2%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,250
+77.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3PB
← Back to All Properties