Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LITTLE CASTERTON ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+27.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+287.9%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Terraced
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1BE
← Back to All Properties