Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SPENCER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+56.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PD
← Back to All Properties