27, FORSYTHIA CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 3GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+10.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+134.2%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1