8, KENDRICK CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 0QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£451,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£451,000+116.8%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1