6, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+77.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+180.0%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1