Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
409, EAST BAWTRY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+9.9%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+40.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4ES
← Back to All Properties